Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
SGA Senate Meeting 6:00 pm
SGA Senate Meeting @ CBSL 120
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
3
TriBeta National Biological Honor Society Meeting 6:30 pm
TriBeta National Biological Honor Society Meeting @ BREW/FRST MARTIN LEC HALL
Apr 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
SAB Board Meeting 7:45 pm
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Apr 3 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Kappa Epsilon Meetings 8:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Apr 3 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
4
Wilderness Club Meeting 8:15 pm
Wilderness Club Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALC
Apr 4 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
UNITED 8:30 pm
UNITED @ Malcolm Dining Hall (GFAP)
Apr 4 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
UF’s gay-straight alliance bi-weekly meeting.  
5
6
Revive 9:00 pm
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Apr 6 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
7
8
9
SGA Senate Meeting 6:00 pm
SGA Senate Meeting @ CBSL 120
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
10
Kappa Epsilon Meetings 8:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Apr 10 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
11
Law Society Meeting 6:00 pm
Law Society Meeting @ CBSL 130 &132
Apr 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
KDP Meeting 7:30 pm
KDP Meeting @ Davis St Building 195
Apr 11 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
CFFA Meeting 8:00 pm
CFFA Meeting @ BREW/FRST Mart Lec Hall
Apr 11 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
12
Ultimate Frisbee 8:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Apr 12 @ 8:30 pm
 
13
UF Birding Club 7:15 pm
UF Birding Club @ GFAP MALC
Apr 13 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Revive 9:00 pm
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Apr 13 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
15
16
SGA Senate Meeting 6:00 pm
SGA Senate Meeting @ CBSL 120
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
17
SAB Board Meeting 7:45 pm
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Apr 17 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Kappa Epsilon Meetings 8:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Apr 17 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
18
Wilderness Club Meeting 8:15 pm
Wilderness Club Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALC
Apr 18 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
UNITED 8:30 pm
UNITED @ Malcolm Dining Hall (GFAP)
Apr 18 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
UF’s gay-straight alliance bi-weekly meeting.  
19
Ultimate Frisbee 8:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Apr 19 @ 8:30 pm
 
20
Revive 9:00 pm
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Apr 20 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
22
23
SGA Senate Meeting 6:00 pm
SGA Senate Meeting @ CBSL 120
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
24
SAB Board Meeting 7:45 pm
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Apr 24 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
Kappa Epsilon Meetings 8:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Apr 24 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
25
Law Society Meeting 6:00 pm
Law Society Meeting @ CBSL 130 &132
Apr 25 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CFFA Meeting 8:00 pm
CFFA Meeting @ BREW/FRST Mart Lec Hall
Apr 25 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
STRIDE Meeting 8:00 pm
STRIDE Meeting @ CBSL 237
Apr 25 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
26
Ultimate Frisbee 8:30 pm
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Apr 26 @ 8:30 pm
 
27
Revive 9:00 pm
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Apr 27 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
29
30