Oct
16
Sun
2022
Steve Mockensturn Exhibition @ LEA GALLERY
Oct 16 @ 8:00 am
Phi Sigma Sigma Meetings @ BREW/FRST MARTIN LEC HALL
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Sigma Kappa Meetings @ WTS 154
Oct 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Theta Chi Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALCOM LEC HALL
Oct 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
AZO Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Oct 16 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
17
Mon
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Oct 17 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Olivia @ FRC
Oct 17 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Steve Mockensturn Exhibition @ LEA GALLERY
Oct 17 @ 8:00 am
Canine Cuddles @ AMU ATRIUM EVENT
Oct 17 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Oct 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Spin, Flex, & Core with Becky @ FRC
Oct 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Oct 17 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
18
Tue
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Oct 18 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Steve Mockensturn Exhibition @ LEA GALLERY
Oct 18 @ 8:00 am
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit
Oct 18 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit

OilerFit is a CrossFit-based exercise class.

  • Tuesday – 3:30-4:30
  • Thursday – 4:30-5:30
Zumba @ FRC
Oct 18 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
PDC Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Oct 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Oct 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Law Society Meeting @ CBSL 130 &132
Oct 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Horse Club Meeting @ BCHS 100
Oct 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
UF City Mission Meeting @ CBSL 237
Oct 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Oct 18 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
T.O.O.L Session @ WTS
Oct 18 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Leadership development with our presenter Patty Accorso.

CFFA Meeting @ BREW/FRST Mart Lec Hall
Oct 18 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
19
Wed
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Oct 19 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Steve Mockensturn Exhibition @ LEA GALLERY
Oct 19 @ 8:00 am
Womankind Clinic @ Cosiano Health Center
Oct 19 @ 8:30 am – 4:45 pm
Womankind Clinic @ Cosiano Health Center

Call for an appointment.

  • Birth Control
  • STI Screening
  • PAP Smears
  • Breast Exams
  • Confidential Care
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Oct 19 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Oct 19 @ 8:30 pm
UF Habitat for Humanity Club Meeting @ DAVS 2225
Oct 19 @ 9:00 pm

Join us for fun meetings and events to learn more about Habitat for Humanity and get involved with the local Findlay community!

Oct
20
Thu
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Oct 20 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Spin with Becky @ FRC
Oct 20 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Steve Mockensturn Exhibition @ LEA GALLERY
Oct 20 @ 8:00 am
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit
Oct 20 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit

OilerFit is a CrossFit-based exercise class.

  • Tuesday – 3:30-4:30
  • Thursday – 4:30-5:30
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Oct 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Fear Factor @ AHTC Renninger Gym
Oct 20 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm

You will get the full HazMat experience, including dressing up and performing technical skills…. with a very spooky Halloween twist!

Spin with Dan @ FRC
Oct 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Oct 20 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Oct 20 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
21
Fri
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Oct 21 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Steve Mockensturn Exhibition @ LEA GALLERY
Oct 21 @ 8:00 am
Counseling Services Friday Walk-In Hours @ 307 FRAZER ST.
Oct 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Oct 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Spin with Oilvia @ FRC
Oct 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Technology and Gaming Club @ CBSL 221
Oct 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Oct
22
Sat
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Oct 22 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Oct
23
Sun
2022
Choir & University Singers Concert @ Winebrenner Building, TLB Auditorium
Oct 23 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Phi Sigma Sigma Meetings @ BREW/FRST MARTIN LEC HALL
Oct 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
SGA Senate Meeting @ CBSL 120
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sigma Kappa Meetings @ WTS 154
Oct 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Theta Chi Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALCOM LEC HALL
Oct 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
AZO Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Oct 23 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
24
Mon
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Oct 24 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Olivia @ FRC
Oct 24 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Canine Cuddles @ AMU ATRIUM EVENT
Oct 24 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Oct 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Spin, Flex, & Core with Becky @ FRC
Oct 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Oct 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Greek Council Meeting @ CBSL 120
Oct 24 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Oct 24 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Pre-Vet Club Meeting @ AMU MPR
Oct 24 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
25
Tue
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Oct 25 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit
Oct 25 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit

OilerFit is a CrossFit-based exercise class.

  • Tuesday – 3:30-4:30
  • Thursday – 4:30-5:30
Zumba @ FRC
Oct 25 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
4-Paws Club @ BCHS 100
Oct 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
PDC Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Oct 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Oct 25 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
STRIDE Meeting @ CBSL 237
Oct 25 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
UF 4 Paws Meeting @ BCHS 100
Oct 25 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

UF 4 Paws is meeting we will be holding a costume contest for handlers and SDiT’s where club members will vote on their favorites.

Wilderness Club Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALC
Oct 25 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
UNITED @ Malcolm Dining Hall (GFAP)
Oct 25 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

UF’s gay-straight alliance bi-weekly meeting.

 

Oct
26
Wed
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Oct 26 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Oct 26 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Oct 26 @ 8:30 pm
ASSP & SEHA Meeting @ Brewer Martin Lecture Hall
Oct 26 @ 8:40 pm

Come learn about safety and environmental topics with the ESOH clubs.

Oct
27
Thu
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Oct 27 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Spin with Becky @ FRC
Oct 27 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit
Oct 27 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit

OilerFit is a CrossFit-based exercise class.

  • Tuesday – 3:30-4:30
  • Thursday – 4:30-5:30
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Oct 27 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Spin with Dan @ FRC
Oct 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Oct 27 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Oct 27 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
28
Fri
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Oct 28 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Counseling Services Friday Walk-In Hours @ 307 FRAZER ST.
Oct 28 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Oct 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Spin with Oilvia @ FRC
Oct 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Technology and Gaming Club @ CBSL 221
Oct 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Oct
29
Sat
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Oct 29 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Sigma Kappa Meetings @ WTS 154
Oct 29 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Oct
30
Sun
2022
APO Meeting @ EGNR 212
Oct 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Phi Sigma Sigma Meetings @ BREW/FRST MARTIN LEC HALL
Oct 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Theta Chi Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALCOM LEC HALL
Oct 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
AZO Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Oct 30 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
31
Mon
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Oct 31 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Olivia @ FRC
Oct 31 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Canine Cuddles @ AMU ATRIUM EVENT
Oct 31 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Oct 31 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Spin, Flex, & Core with Becky @ FRC
Oct 31 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Oct 31 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Pre-Vet Club Tricks or Treats @ CBSL ATRIUM
Oct 31 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Oct 31 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Nov
1
Tue
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Nov 1 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Make Your Own Bath Scrub @ AMU Atrium
Nov 1 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm

Make your own salt or sugar scrub, makes a great gift
*UF ID required

Mystery Pearl @ AMU Atrium
Nov 1 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm

Reveal the color of a pearl and add it to a piece of jewelry.
*UF ID required

SAB Make It & Take It – Mystery Pearl & Make Your Own Bath Scrubs @ AMU LOUNGE
Nov 1 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit
Nov 1 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit

OilerFit is a CrossFit-based exercise class.

  • Tuesday – 3:30-4:30
  • Thursday – 4:30-5:30
Zumba @ FRC
Nov 1 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
PDC Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Nov 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Nov 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Law Society Meeting @ CBSL 130 &132
Nov 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Nov 1 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Oilers Fighting Cancer @ CBSL 232
Nov 1 @ 7:19 pm – 8:19 pm
CFFA Meeting @ BREW/FRST Mart Lec Hall
Nov 1 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Nov
2
Wed
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 2 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Womankind Clinic @ Cosiano Health Center
Nov 2 @ 8:30 am – 4:45 pm
Womankind Clinic @ Cosiano Health Center

Call for an appointment.

  • Birth Control
  • STI Screening
  • PAP Smears
  • Breast Exams
  • Confidential Care
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Nov 2 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Nov 2 @ 8:30 pm
UF Habitat for Humanity Club Meeting @ DAVS 2225
Nov 2 @ 9:00 pm

Join us for fun meetings and events to learn more about Habitat for Humanity and get involved with the local Findlay community!

Nov
3
Thu
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Nov 3 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Spin with Becky @ FRC
Nov 3 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit
Nov 3 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit

OilerFit is a CrossFit-based exercise class.

  • Tuesday – 3:30-4:30
  • Thursday – 4:30-5:30
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Spin with Dan @ FRC
Nov 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Nov 3 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Nov 3 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
4
Fri
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 4 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Counseling Services Friday Walk-In Hours @ 307 FRAZER ST.
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Music Bach’s Concert Series @ AMU Atrium
Nov 4 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm

Enjoy Free Live Music by Gracie Yates.

Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Spin with Oilvia @ FRC
Nov 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Technology and Gaming Club @ CBSL 221
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Nov
5
Sat
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Nov
6
Sun
2022
Phi Sigma Sigma Meetings @ BREW/FRST MARTIN LEC HALL
Nov 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
SGA Senate Meeting @ CBSL 120
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sigma Kappa Meetings @ WTS 154
Nov 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Theta Chi Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALCOM LEC HALL
Nov 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
AZO Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Nov 6 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
7
Mon
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 7 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Olivia @ FRC
Nov 7 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Canine Cuddles @ AMU ATRIUM EVENT
Nov 7 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Nov 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Spin, Flex, & Core with Becky @ FRC
Nov 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Nov 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Greek Council Meeting @ CBSL 120
Nov 7 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Pre-Vet Club Meeting @ AMU MPR
Nov 7 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Nov
8
Tue
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Nov 8 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit
Nov 8 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit

OilerFit is a CrossFit-based exercise class.

  • Tuesday – 3:30-4:30
  • Thursday – 4:30-5:30
Zumba @ FRC
Nov 8 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
4-Paws Club @ BCHS 100
Nov 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
PDC Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Nov 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Nov 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Nov 8 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
KDP Meeting @ Davis St Building 195
Nov 8 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
UF 4 Paws Meeting @ BCHS 100
Nov 8 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

UF 4 Paws will be meeting and discussing the difference between service dogs and therapy dogs, speaking to a therapy dog handler.

Wilderness Club Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALC
Nov 8 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
UNITED @ Malcolm Dining Hall (GFAP)
Nov 8 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

UF’s gay-straight alliance bi-weekly meeting.

 

Nov
9
Wed
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 9 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Womankind Clinic @ Cosiano Health Center
Nov 9 @ 8:30 am – 4:45 pm
Womankind Clinic @ Cosiano Health Center

Call for an appointment.

  • Birth Control
  • STI Screening
  • PAP Smears
  • Breast Exams
  • Confidential Care
Movie Ticket Distribution @ AMU office 8A
Nov 9 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Come to the Student Activities Office with your current UF ID & receive a free movie ticket to AMC theatre
* While Tickets last

Movie Ticket Distribution @ AMU Student Activities Hallway
Nov 9 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Nov 9 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Nov 9 @ 8:30 pm
ASSP & SEHA Meeting @ Brewer Martin Lecture Hall
Nov 9 @ 8:40 pm

Come learn about safety and environmental topics with the ESOH clubs.

Nov
10
Thu
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Nov 10 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Spin with Becky @ FRC
Nov 10 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Movie Ticket Distribution @ AMU office 8A
Nov 10 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Come to the Student Activities Office with your current UF ID & receive a free movie ticket to AMC theatre
* While Tickets last

Movie Ticket Distribution @ AMU Student Activities Hallway
Nov 10 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit
Nov 10 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit

OilerFit is a CrossFit-based exercise class.

  • Tuesday – 3:30-4:30
  • Thursday – 4:30-5:30
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Nov 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Spin with Dan @ FRC
Nov 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Nov 10 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Nov 10 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
11
Fri
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 11 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Counseling Services Friday Walk-In Hours @ 307 FRAZER ST.
Nov 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Nov 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Spin with Oilvia @ FRC
Nov 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Technology and Gaming Club @ CBSL 221
Nov 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Nov
12
Sat
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Nov
13
Sun
2022
Phi Sigma Sigma Meetings @ BREW/FRST MARTIN LEC HALL
Nov 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Sigma Kappa Meetings @ WTS 154
Nov 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Theta Chi Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALCOM LEC HALL
Nov 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
AZO Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Nov 13 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
14
Mon
2022
Toys for Tots Collection @ AMU office 8A
Nov 14 – Nov 18 all-day

Donate toys for Toys For Tots. Donation box will be outside the student activities office.

HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 14 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Olivia @ FRC
Nov 14 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Canine Cuddles @ AMU ATRIUM EVENT
Nov 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Nov 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Spin, Flex, & Core with Becky @ FRC
Nov 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Accounting Club Meeting @ CBSL 237
Nov 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Catholic Student Ministry @ CBSL 130 & 132
Nov 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Nov 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
TriBeta National Biological Honor Society Meeting @ BREW/FRST MARTIN LEC HALL
Nov 14 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Nov 14 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Nov
15
Tue
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Nov 15 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit
Nov 15 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit

OilerFit is a CrossFit-based exercise class.

  • Tuesday – 3:30-4:30
  • Thursday – 4:30-5:30
Zumba @ FRC
Nov 15 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
PDC Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Nov 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Nov 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Law Society Meeting @ CBSL 130 &132
Nov 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Horse Club Meeting @ BCHS 100
Nov 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
UF City Mission Meeting @ CBSL 237
Nov 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Nov 15 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Oilers Fighting Cancer @ CBSL 232
Nov 15 @ 7:19 pm – 8:19 pm
CFFA Meeting @ BREW/FRST Mart Lec Hall
Nov 15 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Nov
16
Wed
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 16 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Womankind Clinic @ Cosiano Health Center
Nov 16 @ 8:30 am – 4:45 pm
Womankind Clinic @ Cosiano Health Center

Call for an appointment.

  • Birth Control
  • STI Screening
  • PAP Smears
  • Breast Exams
  • Confidential Care
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Nov 16 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Nov 16 @ 8:30 pm
UF Habitat for Humanity Club Meeting @ DAVS 2225
Nov 16 @ 9:00 pm

Join us for fun meetings and events to learn more about Habitat for Humanity and get involved with the local Findlay community!

Nov
17
Thu
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Nov 17 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Spin with Becky @ FRC
Nov 17 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit
Nov 17 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit

OilerFit is a CrossFit-based exercise class.

  • Tuesday – 3:30-4:30
  • Thursday – 4:30-5:30
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Nov 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Spin with Dan @ FRC
Nov 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Nov 17 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Nov 17 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
18
Fri
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 18 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Counseling Services Friday Walk-In Hours @ 307 FRAZER ST.
Nov 18 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Nov 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Spin with Oilvia @ FRC
Nov 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Technology and Gaming Club @ CBSL 221
Nov 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Nov
19
Sat
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Nov
20
Sun
2022
Phi Sigma Sigma Meetings @ BREW/FRST MARTIN LEC HALL
Nov 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
SGA Senate Meeting @ CBSL 120
Nov 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Sigma Kappa Meetings @ WTS 154
Nov 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Theta Chi Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALCOM LEC HALL
Nov 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
AZO Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Nov 20 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
21
Mon
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 21 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Olivia @ FRC
Nov 21 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Canine Cuddles @ AMU ATRIUM EVENT
Nov 21 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Nov 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Spin, Flex, & Core with Becky @ FRC
Nov 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Nov 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Greek Council Meeting @ CBSL 120
Nov 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Nov 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Pre-Vet Club Meeting @ AMU MPR
Nov 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Nov
22
Tue
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Nov 22 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit
Nov 22 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit

OilerFit is a CrossFit-based exercise class.

  • Tuesday – 3:30-4:30
  • Thursday – 4:30-5:30
Zumba @ FRC
Nov 22 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
4-Paws Club @ BCHS 100
Nov 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
PDC Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Nov 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Nov 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Nov 22 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
UF 4 Paws Meeting @ BCHS 100
Nov 22 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm

UF 4 Paws last meeting of the semester! Hangout with the SDiT’s and learn about enrichment toys and even make one!

Wilderness Club Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALC
Nov 22 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
Nov
23
Wed
2022
ASSP & SEHA Holiday Party @ Brewer Martin Lecture Hall
Nov 23 all-day

Bring a gift for a white elephant exchange and come relax before finals

HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 23 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Nov
28
Mon
2022
Toys for Tots Collection @ AMU office 8A
Nov 28 – Dec 2 all-day

Donate toys for Toys For Tots. Donation box will be outside the student activities office.

HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 28 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Olivia @ FRC
Nov 28 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Nov 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Spin, Flex, & Core with Becky @ FRC
Nov 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Nov 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Greek Council Meeting @ CBSL 120
Nov 28 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Nov 28 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Nov
29
Tue
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Nov 29 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit
Nov 29 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit

OilerFit is a CrossFit-based exercise class.

  • Tuesday – 3:30-4:30
  • Thursday – 4:30-5:30
Zumba @ FRC
Nov 29 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
PDC Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Nov 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Nov 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Law Society Meeting @ CBSL 130 &132
Nov 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Nov 29 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
CFFA Meeting @ BREW/FRST Mart Lec Hall
Nov 29 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
STRIDE Meeting @ CBSL 237
Nov 29 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
UNITED @ Malcolm Dining Hall (GFAP)
Nov 29 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

UF’s gay-straight alliance bi-weekly meeting.

 

Nov
30
Wed
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Nov 30 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Men’s Sexual Health Clinic @ Cosiano Health Center
Nov 30 @ 1:00 pm – 2:15 pm
Men's Sexual Health Clinic @ Cosiano Health Center

Confidential Walk-Ins for Men’s Sexual Health. You can call 419-434-4550 to make an appointment. STI testing. Confidential care.
There is a $50.00 office fee for this clinic. You can pay by cash, check, or credit card.

Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Nov 30 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Nov 30 @ 8:30 pm
UF Habitat for Humanity Club Meeting @ DAVS 2225
Nov 30 @ 9:00 pm

Join us for fun meetings and events to learn more about Habitat for Humanity and get involved with the local Findlay community!

Dec
1
Thu
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Dec 1 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Spin with Becky @ FRC
Dec 1 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Toys for Tots Christmas Party @ AMU Atrium
Dec 1 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm

Donate toys for Toys For Tots. Take a picture with our Canine Cuddle Mishka in her Christmas Costume. Enjoy free holiday music.

OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit
Dec 1 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
OilerFit @ Tight Five CrossFit

OilerFit is a CrossFit-based exercise class.

  • Tuesday – 3:30-4:30
  • Thursday – 4:30-5:30
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Dec 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Spin with Dan @ FRC
Dec 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Dec 1 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Dec 1 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
2
Fri
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Dec 2 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Counseling Services Friday Walk-In Hours @ 307 FRAZER ST.
Dec 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Dec 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Spin with Oilvia @ FRC
Dec 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Technology and Gaming Club @ CBSL 221
Dec 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Dec
3
Sat
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Dec 3 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Dec
4
Sun
2022
APO Meeting @ EGNR 212
Dec 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Phi Sigma Sigma Meetings @ BREW/FRST MARTIN LEC HALL
Dec 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Theta Chi Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALCOM LEC HALL
Dec 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
AZO Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Dec 4 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
5
Mon
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Dec 5 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Olivia @ FRC
Dec 5 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Canine Cuddles @ AMU ATRIUM EVENT
Dec 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Spin, Flex, & Core with Becky @ FRC
Dec 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Dec 5 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Dec 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Late Night Munchies @ Henderson Dinning Hall
Dec 5 @ 9:30 pm – 11:00 pm

Enjoy a study break before finals week with Free music from John Rush: Human iPod! Free food! No meal plan required!
*UF ID required

Dec
6
Tue
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Dec 6 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Zumba @ FRC
Dec 6 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
PDC Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Dec 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Dec 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Dec 6 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
UNITED @ Malcolm Dining Hall (GFAP)
Dec 6 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

UF’s gay-straight alliance bi-weekly meeting.

 

Dec
7
Wed
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Dec 7 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Dec 7 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Dec
8
Thu
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Dec 8 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Spin with Becky @ FRC
Dec 8 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Dec 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Spin with Dan @ FRC
Dec 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Dec 8 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Dec
9
Fri
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Dec 9 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Dec 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Spin with Oilvia @ FRC
Dec 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Dec
10
Sat
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Dec 10 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Dec
11
Sun
2022
AZO Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Dec 11 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
12
Mon
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Dec 12 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Olivia @ FRC
Dec 12 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin, Flex, & Core with Becky @ FRC
Dec 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Dec 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Dec 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Dec
13
Tue
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Dec 13 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Zumba @ FRC
Dec 13 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
PDC Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Dec 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Dec 13 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Dec
14
Wed
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Dec 14 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Dec 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Dec 14 @ 8:30 pm
Dec
15
Thu
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Dec 15 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Spin with Becky @ FRC
Dec 15 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Dec 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Spin with Dan @ FRC
Dec 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Dec 15 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Dec
16
Fri
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Dec 16 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Dec 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Spin with Oilvia @ FRC
Dec 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Dec
17
Sat
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Dec 17 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Dec
19
Mon
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Dec 19 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Olivia @ FRC
Dec 19 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Movie Ticket Distribution @ AMU Student Activities Hallway
Dec 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Spin, Flex, & Core with Becky @ FRC
Dec 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Dec 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Dec 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Dec
20
Tue
2022
Kickboxing with Haley @ FRC
Dec 20 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
Zumba @ FRC
Dec 20 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
PDC Meeting @ Davis St Building 2225
Dec 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Kickboxing with Theresa @ FRC
Dec 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Pilates with Amy @ FRC
Dec 20 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Dec
21
Wed
2022
HITT with Sydnee @ FRC
Dec 21 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Spin with Chiamaka @ FRC
Dec 21 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Dec 21 @ 8:30 pm
Jan
4
Wed
2023
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Jan 4 @ 8:30 pm
Jan
5
Thu
2023
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Jan 5 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
9
Mon
2023
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Jan 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Jan 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Jan
10
Tue
2023
Wilderness Club Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALC
Jan 10 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
Jan
11
Wed
2023
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Jan 11 @ 8:30 pm
Jan
12
Thu
2023
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Jan 12 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
13
Fri
2023
Counseling Services Friday Walk-In Hours @ 307 FRAZER ST.
Jan 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Jan
16
Mon
2023
TriBeta National Biological Honor Society Meeting @ BREW/FRST MARTIN LEC HALL
Jan 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Jan 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Jan
17
Tue
2023
Law Society Meeting @ CBSL 130 &132
Jan 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
CFFA Meeting @ BREW/FRST Mart Lec Hall
Jan 17 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Jan
18
Wed
2023
SAB Make It & Take It – Lucky Bamboo For You @ AMU LOUNGE
Jan 18 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Jan 18 @ 8:30 pm
Jan
19
Thu
2023
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Jan 19 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
20
Fri
2023
Counseling Services Friday Walk-In Hours @ 307 FRAZER ST.
Jan 20 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Movie Ticket Distribution @ AMU Student Activities Hallway
Jan 20 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Jan
23
Mon
2023
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Jan 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Jan 23 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Jan
24
Tue
2023
Wilderness Club Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALC
Jan 24 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
UNITED @ Malcolm Dining Hall (GFAP)
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

UF’s gay-straight alliance bi-weekly meeting.

 

Jan
25
Wed
2023
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Jan 25 @ 8:30 pm
Jan
26
Thu
2023
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Jan 26 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
27
Fri
2023
Counseling Services Friday Walk-In Hours @ 307 FRAZER ST.
Jan 27 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Jan
29
Sun
2023
SGA Senate Meeting @ CBSL 120
Jan 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Jan
30
Mon
2023
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Jan 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Jan 30 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Jan
31
Tue
2023
Law Society Meeting @ CBSL 130 &132
Jan 31 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
CFFA Meeting @ BREW/FRST Mart Lec Hall
Jan 31 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
STRIDE Meeting @ CBSL 237
Jan 31 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Feb
1
Wed
2023
SAB Make It & Take It – Ink Art CD Clocks & Make Your Own Herbarium @ AMU LOUNGE
Feb 1 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Feb 1 @ 8:30 pm
Feb
2
Thu
2023
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Feb 2 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
3
Fri
2023
Counseling Services Friday Walk-In Hours @ 307 FRAZER ST.
Feb 3 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Feb
6
Mon
2023
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Feb 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Feb 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Feb
7
Tue
2023
Wilderness Club Meeting @ BREW/FRST MALC
Feb 7 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
UNITED @ Malcolm Dining Hall (GFAP)
Feb 7 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm

UF’s gay-straight alliance bi-weekly meeting.

 

Feb
8
Wed
2023
Ultimate Frisbee @ FRC MAC CT. 3&4
Feb 8 @ 8:30 pm
Feb
9
Thu
2023
Revive @ WTS AUDITORIUM
Feb 9 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
10
Fri
2023
Counseling Services Friday Walk-In Hours @ 307 FRAZER ST.
Feb 10 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Feb
12
Sun
2023
SGA Senate Meeting @ CBSL 120
Feb 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Feb
13
Mon
2023
Movie Ticket Distribution @ AMU Student Activities Hallway
Feb 13 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
SAB Board Meeting @ AMU Endly Room
Feb 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
TriBeta National Biological Honor Society Meeting @ BREW/FRST MARTIN LEC HALL
Feb 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kappa Epsilon Meetings @ Davis St Building 102
Feb 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Feb
14
Tue
2023
Movie Ticket Distribution @ AMU Student Activities Hallway
Feb 14 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Law Society Meeting @ CBSL 130 &132
Feb 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
KDP Meeting @ Davis St Building 195
Feb 14 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm